90% neue verwendet 20 stücke Huawei HG8010H/C EPON ONU ftth faser verwendet GPON ont router 1GE Ont ohne boxen und power

90% neue verwendet 20 stücke Huawei HG8010H/C EPON ONU ftth faser verwendet GPON ont router 1GE Ont ohne boxen und power

90% neue verwendet 20 stücke Huawei HG8010H/C EPON ONU ftth faser verwendet GPON ont router 1GE Ont ohne boxen und power

  • Verkäufer
  • Preisliste US $156.00piece
  • Verkaufspreis US $156.00piece
  • Ersparnisse US $0piece0% off
  • Sendung Kostenloser Versand

Produktspezifikationen

  • Modellnummer: Hg8010H/8010C
  • Artikel Länge: 1.5m
  • Anschlusstyp: SC/UPC
  • Kompatibel: Huawei
  • Faser Typ: Singlemode
  • Größe: 18*15*5CM
  • Markenname: Huawei

Produktbeschreibung

p30 pro, gpon onu, gpon ont, gpon onu, faser led optic, 4g huawei router, gpon ont, fiber optic router, gpon onu, Wholesale ehre, Wholesale box ftth, Wholesale epon ont, Wholesale fi wi router, Wholesale blue fiber, Wholesale gpon onu, Wholesale p30 pro, Wholesale gpon onu, Wholesale gpon ont, box router Price, sfp Price, box ftth Price, gpon ont Price, huawei ont Price, fiber optic splitter Price, box router Price, gpon onu Price, blue fiber Price, gpon ont Promotion, fiber optic router Promotion, gpon onu Promotion, gpon router Promotion, demagnetizer for watch Promotion, silicone case the 5s with liquid Promotion, gpon onu Promotion, gpon ont Promotion, box mod Promotion,

Verwandte Produkte

kanopi.asia Multi language sites